New 2lineage.ru L2 Private Servers

2lineage.ru - Lineage 2 Server

🌐 Site:https://2lineage.ru/
⚡ Status:Live ✅
✨ Server Rankings:121
✔️ Date created:16.07.2018
📈 Traffic (month):332
📈 Traffic (3 months):3,755
🎮Chronicles:Interlude
🚀 Opens:29
2lineage.ru website image

Server visit history 2lineage.ru

Show monthly data
Server visit history 2lineage.ru
MonthVisits
August 2026332
July 20261,860
June 20261,563
May 20262,041
April 20262,591
March 20262,540
February 20262,852
January 20264,445
December 20252,169
November 2025968
October 20251,273
September 20251,192

Latest server openings 2lineage.ru

About the server 2lineage.ru

Server 2lineage.ru was seen for the first time 16.07.2018.

L2 server website is fully working and available for visiting ✅

The server itself focuses on Interlude chronicles and has already successfully launched 29-times.

The main geography of the players is not yet known.

Also, according to SimilarWeb, the server has a 11,488,577 rating, and in the last month there were 332-users.

Reviews 2lineage.ru

No reviews yet.Be the first!

Write a review

Log in to leave a review.