New Forceplay.org L2 Private Servers

Forceplay.org - Lineage 2 Server

🌐 Site:https://forceplay.org/
⚡ Status:Live ✅
✨ Server Rankings:11
✔️ Date created:27.03.2022
🌐 GEO:UA
📈 Traffic (month):35,098
📈 Traffic (3 months):112,560
🎮Chronicles:Interlude
🚀 Opens:36
Forceplay.org website image

Server visit history Forceplay.org

Show monthly data
Server visit history Forceplay.org
MonthVisits
August 202635,098
July 202626,543
June 202650,919
May 202626,961
April 20264,377
March 20268,177
February 20269,081
January 20261,052
December 20254,507
November 20256,482
October 20253,295
September 20252,206

Latest server openings Forceplay.org

About the server Forceplay.org

Server Forceplay.org was seen for the first time 27.03.2022.

L2 server website is fully working and available for visiting ✅

The server itself focuses on Interlude chronicles and has already successfully launched 36-times.

According to SimilarWeb, the main geography of players is UA.

Also, according to SimilarWeb, the server has a 699,006 rating, and in the last month there were 35,098-users.

Reviews Forceplay.org

No reviews yet.Be the first!

Write a review

Log in to leave a review.