New La2best.org L2 Private Servers

La2best.org - Lineage 2 Server

🌐 Site:https://la2best.org/
⚡ Status:Live ✅
✨ Server Rankings:66
✔️ Date created:24.11.2023
🌐 Languages:RU, UA, EN
📈 Traffic (month):3,118
📈 Traffic (3 months):9,989
🎮Chronicles:Interlude
🚀 Opens:32

Social Networks:

La2best.org website image

Server visit history La2best.org

Show monthly data
Server visit history La2best.org
MonthVisits
August 20263,118
July 20262,061
June 20264,810
May 20268,265
April 20262,652
March 20265,923
February 20266,646
January 202611,024
December 20255,522
November 20252,877
October 20257,162
September 20259,223

Latest server openings La2best.org

About the server La2best.org

Server La2best.org was seen for the first time 24.11.2023.

L2 server website is fully working and available for visiting ✅

The server itself focuses on Interlude chronicles and has already successfully launched 32-times.

According to SimilarWeb, the main geography of players is RU.

Also, according to SimilarWeb, the server has a 5,838,828 rating, and in the last month there were 3,118-users.

Reviews La2best.org

No reviews yet.Be the first!

Write a review

Log in to leave a review.