Aggressive:No
Social:Yes (4500)
HP39 222 400(+558.69)
MP1 277(+30.58)
EXP: 21 375 000
SP: 1 000 000
Combat
P. Atk.576
M. Atk.1 960
P. Def.2 073
M. Def.2 184
Evasion131
Critical4
Atk. Spd.253
Cast. Spd.333
Attributes
STR60
DEX73
INT76
WIT70
CON57
MEN80
Speed
Walk Speed50
Run Speed110
Other
Attack AttributeNeutral
Spawn Locations
📍(1) Spawns

Pagan Temple
Points with a dark outline are on a lower level (underground or on a lower floor): there are other levels of the location above them, look for the way down.
Interactive map: Mouse wheel zooms in or out at the cursor; the + / − buttons in the corner do the same. Clicking the map zooms in 4x right away. When zoomed in, drag the map with your mouse or finger.
Drop
| Group chance: [100%] | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 100000 - 150000 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [100%] | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 100000 - 150000 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [100%] | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 100000 - 150000 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [100%] | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 100000 - 150000 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [100%] | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 100000 - 150000 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [40%] | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4.8% | |
| 1 | 4.0% | |
| 1 | 4.8% | |
| 1 | 4.0% | |
| 1 | 4.0% | |
| 1 | 4.8% | |
| 1 | 4.0% | |
| 1 | 4.8% | |
| 1 | 4.8% |
| Group chance: [88%] | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12.0% | |
| 1 | 12.0% | |
| 1 | 12.0% | |
| 1 | 12.0% | |
| 1 | 12.0% | |
| 1 | 14.0% | |
| 1 | 14.0% |
| Group chance: [28%] | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14.0% | |
| 1 | 14.0% |
| Group chance: [30%] | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30.0%LU4 100.0% |
| Group chance: [96.5%] | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14.0% | |
| 3 - 4 | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 50.0% | |
| 1 | 12.5% |
| Group chance: [33.3333%] | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33.3% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 3 - 5 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 3 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.0% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.1% | |
| 1 | 9.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50.0% | |
| 1 | 50.0% |
| Group chance: [60%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30.0% | |
| 1 | 30.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33.3% | |
| 1 | 33.3% | |
| 1 | 33.3% |
| Group chance: [60%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30.0% | |
| 1 | 30.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33.3% | |
| 1 | 33.3% | |
| 1 | 33.3% |
| Group chance: [60%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30.0% | |
| 1 | 30.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33.3% | |
| 1 | 33.3% | |
| 1 | 33.3% |
| Group chance: [60%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30.0% | |
| 1 | 30.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50.0% | |
| 1 | 50.0% |
| Group chance: [60%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30.0% | |
| 1 | 30.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50.0% | |
| 1 | 50.0% |
| Group chance: [60%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30.0% | |
| 1 | 30.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [60%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 60.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 2 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [60%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 2 | 60.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 2 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [60%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 2 | 60.0% |
| Group chance: [100%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100.0% |
| Group chance: [60%]lu4 | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 60.0% |
NPC Characteristics
| Property | Value |
|---|---|
| type | L2GrandBoss |
| id | 29006 |
| level | 50LU4 75 |
| race | CONSTRUCT |
| gender | MALE |
| collision radius | 140 |
| collision height | 75 |
| hp | 39222400 |
| mp | 1277 |
| hp regen | 558.69 |
| mp regen | 30.58 |
| exp | 21375000 |
| sp | 1000000 |
| physical attack | 576 |
| magical attack | 1960 |
| physical defence | 2073 |
| magical defence | 2184 |
| critical | 4 |
| walk speed | 50 |
| run speed | 110 |
| attack speed | 253 |
| cast speed | 333 |
| str | 60 |
| dex | 73 |
| int | 76 |
| wit | 70 |
| con | 57 |
| men | 80 |
| attack type | none |
| attack range | 40 |
| accuracy | 131 |
| evasion | 131 |
| attack attribute | Neutral |
| social | Yes (4500) |
| aggressive | No |
NPC Skills
Magic Creatures Lv2ID: 4416
Resist Full Magic Attack Lv1ID: 4045


