New L2damage.net L2 Private Servers

L2damage.net - Lineage 2 Server

🌐 Site:https://l2damage.net/
⚡ Status:Live ✅
✨ Server Rankings:174
✔️ Date created:16.11.2022
📈 Traffic (month):438
📈 Traffic (3 months):438
🎮Chronicles:Interlude
🚀 Opens:12
L2damage.net website image

Server visit history L2damage.net

Show monthly data
Server visit history L2damage.net
MonthVisits
August 2026438
July 20260
June 20260
May 20261,897
April 2026303
March 2026554
February 20261,055
January 2026337
December 2025271
November 2025414
October 2025565
September 2025846

Latest server openings L2damage.net

About the server L2damage.net

Server L2damage.net was seen for the first time 16.11.2022.

L2 server website is fully working and available for visiting ✅

The server itself focuses on Interlude chronicles and has already successfully launched 12-times.

The main geography of the players is not yet known.

At the moment, the number of monthly users is not yet known.

Reviews L2damage.net

No reviews yet.Be the first!

Write a review

Log in to leave a review.