New L2essence.online L2 Private Servers

L2essence.online - Lineage 2 Server

🌐 Site:https://l2essence.online/
⚡ Status:Live ✅
✨ Server Rankings:52
✔️ Date created:31.12.2020
🌐 GEO:RU
📈 Traffic (month):5,179
📈 Traffic (3 months):14,421
🎮Chronicles:Essence
🚀 Opens:7
L2essence.online website image

Server visit history L2essence.online

Show monthly data
Server visit history L2essence.online
MonthVisits
August 20265,179
July 20265,660
June 20263,582
May 20263,795
April 20262,332
March 20263,535
February 20268,036
January 20268,563
December 202510,613
November 20256,578
October 20253,319
September 20255,843

Latest server openings L2essence.online

About the server L2essence.online

Server L2essence.online was seen for the first time 31.12.2020.

L2 server website is fully working and available for visiting ✅

The server itself focuses on Essence chronicles and has already successfully launched 7-times.

According to SimilarWeb, the main geography of players is RU.

Also, according to SimilarWeb, the server has a 3,410,757 rating, and in the last month there were 5,179-users.

Reviews L2essence.online

No reviews yet.Be the first!

Write a review

Log in to leave a review.