New Melior.club L2 Private Servers

Melior.club - Lineage 2 Server

🌐 Site:https://melior.club/
⚡ Status:Live ✅
✨ Server Rankings:91
✔️ Date created:23.08.2021
🌐 GEO:GR
📈 Traffic (month):2,885
📈 Traffic (3 months):6,657
🎮Chronicles:Classic
🚀 Opens:10
Melior.club website image

Server visit history Melior.club

Show monthly data
Server visit history Melior.club
MonthVisits
August 20262,885
July 20262,244
June 20261,528
May 2026845
April 20262,789
March 20268,121
February 202612,060
January 20263,402
December 20252,139
November 2025393
October 20254,003
September 20258,590

Latest server openings Melior.club

About the server Melior.club

Server Melior.club was seen for the first time 23.08.2021.

L2 server website is fully working and available for visiting ✅

The server itself focuses on Classic chronicles and has already successfully launched 10-times.

According to SimilarWeb, the main geography of players is GR.

Also, according to SimilarWeb, the server has a 4,699,825 rating, and in the last month there were 2,885-users.

Reviews Melior.club

No reviews yet.Be the first!

Write a review

Log in to leave a review.