New La2.team L2 Private Servers

La2.team - Lineage 2 Server

🌐 Site:https://la2.team/
⚡ Status:Live ✅
✨ Server Rankings:64
✔️ Date created:05.03.2023
🌐 GEO:RU
📈 Traffic (month):2,772
📈 Traffic (3 months):10,291
🎮Chronicles:Essence
🚀 Opens:6
La2.team website image

Server visit history La2.team

Show monthly data
Server visit history La2.team
MonthVisits
August 20262,772
July 20264,132
June 20263,387
May 20261,400
April 20261,480
March 20263,757
February 20262,417
January 20263,020
December 20253,206
November 2025711
October 20252,352
September 20253,379

Latest server openings La2.team

About the server La2.team

Server La2.team was seen for the first time 05.03.2023.

L2 server website is fully working and available for visiting ✅

The server itself focuses on Essence chronicles and has already successfully launched 6-times.

According to SimilarWeb, the main geography of players is RU.

Also, according to SimilarWeb, the server has a 6,449,406 rating, and in the last month there were 2,772-users.

Reviews La2.team

No reviews yet.Be the first!

Write a review

Log in to leave a review.