New Multicraft.ws L2 Private Servers

Multicraft.ws - Lineage 2 Server

🌐 Site:https://multicraft.ws/
⚡ Status:Live ✅
✨ Server Rankings:83
✔️ Date created:24.03.2023
🌐 Languages:RU, UA, EN
📈 Traffic (month):764
📈 Traffic (3 months):7,344
🎮Chronicles:Interlude
🚀 Opens:32

Social Networks:

Multicraft.ws website image

Server visit history Multicraft.ws

Show monthly data
Server visit history Multicraft.ws
MonthVisits
August 2026764
July 20261,616
June 20264,964
May 20265,553
April 2026434
March 20262,249
February 20262,377
January 20261,301
December 20251,420
November 2025156
October 2025845
September 20251,920

Latest server openings Multicraft.ws

About the server Multicraft.ws

Server Multicraft.ws was seen for the first time 24.03.2023.

L2 server website is fully working and available for visiting ✅

The server itself focuses on Interlude chronicles and has already successfully launched 32-times.

The main geography of the players is not yet known.

Also, according to SimilarWeb, the server has a 9,572,799 rating, and in the last month there were 764-users.

Reviews Multicraft.ws

No reviews yet.Be the first!

Write a review

Log in to leave a review.