Increases P. Def. of C-Grade armor or accessory. Can be safely enchanted up to +3, although 1-piece armor can be enchanted up to +4. Also increases HP when armor is enchanted above +4.
🚫Restrito Oly
🎭Habilidades do Item
Características
| Propriedade | Valor |
|---|---|
| item id | 952 |
| type | EtcItem |
| default action | SKILL_REDUCE |
| etcitem type | SCRL_ENCHANT_AM |
| immediate effect | yes |
| material | PAPER |
| weight | 120 |
| price | 15000 |
| is stackable | yes |
| is oly restricted | yes |
| handler | EnchantScrolls |
| item skill | 2018-1 |
Comprar de NPC
| Mercador (30) | Preço |
|---|---|
| Bandello Steward1 un. / 300 min | |
| Biggerstaff Steward1 un. / 300 min | |
| Adrienne Clan Hall Managerh5 | |
| Aida Clan Hall Managerh5 | |
| Angout Stewardh5 | |
| Bianca Clan Hall Managerh5 | |
| Billy Clan Hall Managerh5 | |
| Black Clan Hall Managerh5 |
Preço sem imposto do castelo
Mostrando 40 de 43 trocas
Drop e Spoil
Chance alta (≥10%)
Chance média(1-10%)
Chance baixa (0.1-1%)
Chance muito baixa (<0.1%)
Drop
| NPC | Nível | Quantidade | Chance |
|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | 1 | 1.0%LU4 1.9% | |
| 53 | 1 | 0.35%LU4 1.7% | |
| 53 | 1 | 0.12% | |
| 52 | 1 | 1.8% | |
| 52 | 1 | 1.8% | |
Treasure Chest18275 | 51 | 1 | 4.9% |
| 50 | 1 | 0.14%LU4 0.86% | |
Soldier of Darkness21040 | 49 | 1 | 0.26% |
Musveren21621 | 49 | 1 | 0.18%LU4 0.27% |
Dragon Bearer Chief20758 | 49 | 1 | 0.14% |
Musveren21620 | 49 | 1 | 0.13%LU4 0.19% |
Musveren20842 | 49 | 1 | 0.094% |
Liangma21038 | 49 | 1 | 0.083% |
Cave Servant Captain20239 | 49 | 1 | 0.060%LU4 0.14% |
| 49 | 1 | 0.13% | |
Treasure Chest18274 | 48 | 1 | 3.4% |
Pit Archer21619 | 48 | 1 | 0.34% |
Fiend Archer21618 | 48 | 1 | 0.14%LU4 0.21% |
| 48 | 1 | 0.12%LU4 0.14% | |
Fiend Archer21617 | 48 | 1 | 0.099%LU4 0.15% |
Fiend Archer20841 | 48 | 1 | 0.074% |
| 48 | 1 | 0.036% | |
Death Flyer21615 | 47 | 1 | 0.16%LU4 0.24% |
Death Flyer21614 | 47 | 1 | 0.11%LU4 0.17% |
Cave Servant Archer20237 | 47 | 1 | 0.100% |
Death Flyer20840 | 47 | 1 | 0.082% |
| 47 | 1 | 0.061%LU4 0.14% | |
Treasure Chest18273 | 45 | 1 | 3.4% |
| 45 | 1 | 1.6% | |
| 45 | 1 | 0.88% | |
| 44 | 1 | 0.13% | |
| 43 | 1 | 2.0%LU4 1.5% | |
| 43 | 1 | 0.82% | |
| 43 | 1 | 0.12% | |
Treasure Chest18272 | 42 | 1 | 3.3% |
| 42 | 1 | 0.12% | |
| 41 | 1 | 1.2% | |
| 41 | 1 | 1.2% | |
| 40 | 1 | 1.2%LU4 1.4% | |
| 52 | 1 | 1.5% | |
| 50 | 1 | 1.4% | |
| 50 | 1 | 1.4% | |
| 47 | 1 | 1.2% | |
| 46 | 3 - 9 | 55.0% | |
| 46 | 3 - 9 | 55.0% | |
| 45 | 1 | 1.1% | |
| 45 | 1 | 1.1% | |
| 43 | 3 - 9 | 55.0% | |
| 56 | 1 - 3 | 20.0% | |
| 56 | 1 - 3 | 20.0% |
Spoil
| NPC | Nível | Quantidade | Chance |
|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | 1 | 10.2% | |
| 54 | 1 | 0.34% | |
| 54 | 1 | 0.32% | |
| 53 | 1 | 9.1% | |
| 50 | 1 | 8.3% | |
| 49 | 1 | 0.31% | |
| 48 | 1 | 0.52% | |
| 47 | 1 | 0.35% | |
| 45 | 1 | 6.7% | |
| 44 | 1 | 0.30% | |
| 44 | 1 | 0.28% | |
| 43 | 1 | 6.0% |
