New Bohpts.net L2 Private Servers

Bohpts.net - Lineage 2 Server

🌐 Site:https://bohpts.net/
⚡ Status:Live ✅
✨ Server Rankings:15
✔️ Date created:01.04.2025
🌐 GEO:RU
📈 Traffic (month):17,851
📈 Traffic (3 months):88,002
🎮Chronicles:Interlude
🚀 Opens:19
Bohpts.net website image

Server visit history Bohpts.net

Show monthly data
Server visit history Bohpts.net
MonthVisits
August 202617,851
July 202626,224
June 202643,927
May 202674,016
April 202620,049
March 202617,469
February 202630,571
January 202622,897
December 202519,081
November 20252,245
October 20251,234
September 2025371

Latest server openings Bohpts.net

About the server Bohpts.net

Server Bohpts.net was seen for the first time 01.04.2025.

L2 server website is fully working and available for visiting ✅

The server itself focuses on Interlude chronicles and has already successfully launched 19-times.

According to SimilarWeb, the main geography of players is RU.

Also, according to SimilarWeb, the server has a 1,216,239 rating, and in the last month there were 17,851-users.

Reviews Bohpts.net

No reviews yet.Be the first!

Write a review

Log in to leave a review.